We strongly recommend POSLAJU as our Malaysian courier partner.
Catalogue-super-Mint.jpg

Kurta Super (Mint)

RM 88.00


Material

Premium Cotton

Measurement (Inch)

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder16171819
Bust38404244
Length29.5303232
Sleeve Length131313.513.5
Cuff13141416
Arm Hole17181920
Stomach36384042
Collar1616.51717.5

Easy Flow

  1. Login to your account
  2. Browse and choose your product(s)
  3. Place your order in the cart (you will receive an email from us about your order)
  4. Checkout
  5. Make payment
  6. Successful payment (you will receive an email from us about your payment)
  7. We will process and fulfil your order (you will receive an email from us about your product delivery or when your product is ready to be picked-up)
  8. Your product will be delivered trough PosLaju or other courier services (Based on availability) or you can start pickup your product at our HQ.