We strongly recommend you to choose PosLaju as the courier company for the shipment of your item. Buy Now
Cart 0
Catalogue-Raya-Royal-Blue.JPG

Kurta Signature (Royal Blue)

RM 88.00


Material

Premium Cotton

Measurement (Inch)

SizeSMLXLXXL
Collar15.51616.51717.5
Shoulder1617181920
Bust3840424446
Length29.530323233.5
Sleeve22.522.5232324.5
Cuff8.59101011
Arm Hole1718192021
Stomach3638404244

Easy Flow

  1. Login to your account
  2. Browse and choose your product(s)
  3. Place your order in the cart (you will receive an email from us about your order)
  4. Checkout
  5. Make payment
  6. Successful payment (you will receive an email from us about your payment)
  7. We will process and fulfil your order (you will receive an email from us about your product delivery or when your product is ready to be picked-up)
  8. Your product will be delivered trough PosLaju or other courier services (Based on availability) or you can start pickup your product at our HQ. 

Important

Size:

  1. The size measurement chart is for reference only. 
  2. We encourage you to measure carefully to avoid disappointment after receiving your product.
  3. We can't guarantee the accuracy of the product size based on your measurement.
  4. Kindly refer to your regular fit shirt size for easier estimation.