We strongly recommend POSLAJU as our Malaysian courier partner.

Kurta Rich (Maroon)

RM 59.00 RM 90.00


Material

Cotton Linen

Measurement (Inch)

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder171717.517.519
Bust4041434345
Length3535363737
Sleeve Length2323.524.52525
Cuff1112131414
Hips4244454647

Important Notes

Please expect 5% differences between the photo and the real product due to professional lighting and photography.

We strongly advise you to check on the measurement before you make the purchase. NO REFUND will be made as this is a promotional item. 

Easy Flow

  1. Login to your account
  2. Browse and choose your product(s)
  3. Place your order in the cart (you will receive an email from us about your order)
  4. Checkout
  5. Make payment
  6. Successful payment (you will receive an email from us about your payment)
  7. We will process and fulfil your order (you will receive an email from us about your product delivery or when your product is ready to be picked-up)
  8. Your product will be delivered trough PosLaju or other courier services (Based on availability) or you can start pickup your product at our HQ.