Haje - Kurta Epic in Terracotta

RM 98.00


Material

Premium Cotton

Measurement (Inch)

Size
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Shoulder1617181920
Bust3840424446
Length29.530323233.5
Sleeve22.522.5232324.5
Arm Hole1718192021
Stomach3638404244
Collar1616.51717.518
Cuff1111.5121212

How To Take Care

  • Machine wash or hand wash
  • Tumble dry on low setting
  • Do not bleach
  • Use low temperature to iron
  • Dark colour will fade around 10% on the first wash

Easy Flow

  1. Login to your account
  2. Browse and choose your product(s)
  3. Place your order in the cart (you will receive an email from us about your order)
  4. Checkout
  5. Make payment
  6. Successful payment (you will receive an email from us about your payment)
  7. We will process and fulfil your order (you will receive an email from us about your product delivery or when your product is ready to be picked-up)
  8. Your product will be delivered trough PosLaju or other courier services (Based on availability) or you can start pickup your product at our HQ. 

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.